X002103

Visual Indicator + Switch, Vacuum Restriction Indicator:unique Filter Minder system provides both visual and electrical monitoring. It is for fuel filter gauge mostly.

Weight51 g
Application

INGERSOLL RAND, Detroit,

MOQ

50 PCS

Thread

20"

Cross Reference For X002103

DONALDSON X002103 DETROIT DIESEL DX002103
GM 25095863 INGERSOLL RAND 35365147
MILLER ELECTRIC 1065370010097
UNIVERSAL COACH PARTS RAX002103
WILCO MACHINE AND FABR 7073348
AMC 1059447 ATLAS COPCO 5540957600
BADGER 76059876 BARKO 53500451 BALDWIN AFG38D
BUS INDUSTRIES 010705527 0107055274 0107059034
CUMMINS 3914332 DART RAX002103
EIMCO 700608 0700608 EMERSON ELECTRIC 763001003
FORD 9576X002103 MOTOR 10705508
MANITOWOC 7486002877 74860002877
NORTH AMERICAN BUS IND 5014327
NEOPLAN EM0203002
NEOPLAN EM0203002 EN0203002
OSHKOSH 1304260
ONTARIO 0107055274 0107059034
OTTAWA TRUCK 90032971
PETERBILT RAX002103
PUROLATOR S80001
SWEEPSTER JENKINS 074192
SOTHWEST MOBILE SYSTEMS SW24179
THOMAS 6110115 61100115
TAYLOR VTRAX002103
VERMEER 78052001 780520011
WOODGATE 3875325
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN 00811663  FRAM SP3539 SP3698 SP3832
FREIGHTLINER DNX002103 RAX002103
FLEETGUARD 3304584S 3905161S
FLXIBLE 97308600152
FLXIBLE 97308601152
GILLIG 8220733000
GRADALL 77383756
GRADALL 91053226
GRIMMER SCHMIDT 63023515
GROVE 7486002877
HURRICANE COMPRESSOR 63023515
KOHLER ES11060
LULL P28090
MOTORCRAFT FA100
MOTOR COACH 10705508
MORBARK 29321383
MERTZ 2290940

Let's Have A Chat

Learn How We Helped 100 Top Brands Gain Success