W940/44

Check in our oil filter cross reference chart online by oil filter catalog. For more oil filter size and other part number, you can contract us directly.

Weight583 g
Outsite Diameter

93 mm

Thread

3/4-16 UNF

Height

142 mm

Application

VW, GM, Renault

MOQ

1000 PCS

Media

Oil filter paper, Glass fiber

Cross Reference For W940/44

AUDI 028 115 561 E
AUDI 068 115 561 A
AUDI 068 115 561 B
AUDI 068 115 561
AUDI 681 155 613
AUDI 068 115 561 C
AUDI 028 115 561 G
CITROEN MLS 000-186
CLAAS CT 77 01 029 280
CLAAS 572 119.0
DEMAG 956 550 00
DEUTZ 122 72 453
EICHER 162.1224 M1
EICHER 303.02
FAHR 1-2101-340-128.00
FAUN 4134-473
FENDT F 238 202 310 010
FIAT 74630787 4523873
FIAT 62775369 1354823
FIAT 4506839 72370000
FIAT 4119015 4121392
FIAT 5926021 OPEL 3 448 991
OPEL 650 362;3 448 992
OPEL 650 372; VOF14
Steyr 2178582/1, Tecneco OL194, Tecnocar R194  FORD 5011 838
FORD 1498 028
FORD 5009 232
FORD A 730 X 6714 JA
FORD 5000 189
FORD 5000 862
FORD 1523 494
FORD 5013 148
FORD A 720 X 6714 CA
GENERAL MOTORS 7984460
GENERAL MOTORS 7984844
GENERAL MOTORS 93156952
GENERAL MOTORS 93156363
GENERAL MOTORS 93156390
GENERAL MOTORS 5575840
GENERAL MOTORS 7984229
GENERAL MOTORS 7984655
GENERAL MOTORS 9975153
GENERAL MOTORS 5579970
GENERAL MOTORS 93156304
GENERAL MOTORS 6438121
GENERAL MOTORS 7984303
GUELDNER 000 983 0607
HAKO 00830640 HANOMAG HENSCHEL 860 114 932 108; 114 932 108
HüRLIMANN 2.4419.150.1
LANCER BOSS 571958
LEYLAND ABU 8542
LIEBHERR 550 2094
LINDE 06 811 5561
LINDE 000 983 0624
LINDE 000 983 0608
LOSENHAUSEN 04999/50337
MAN 00.02415.1017
MAN 00.02451.51017
MAN 88.05501.6002
MAN 81.33118.0003
MANITOU C 4 748 1 P 4
MANITOU 63 234
MANITOU 2 754 360 M 1
MASSEY FERGUSON 2 862 642; 1621224M1
2862642M1
1621210M1
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 184 40 01
MWM 6.0541.78.8.0002
MWM 6.0541.18.0002
MWM 6.0541.18.8.0002  BOSCH 9 457 282 230
BOSCH 0 451 103 253
BOSCH 0 451 203 061
BOSCH 0 451 203 176
BOSCH 0 451 103 185
BOSCH 0 451 104 511
BOSCH 0 451 203 059
BOSCH 0 451 203 005
BOSCH 0 451 104 065
BOSCH 0 451 203 007
BOSCH 0 451 203 088
BOSCH 9 457 280 530
BOSCH 0 451 103 346
BOSCH 0 451 103 906-000
BOSCH 0 986 452 400
BOSCH 0 451 103 906
BOSCH 0 451 104 003
BOSCH 0 451 203 012
FILTRON OP 531; OP 525
FOMOCO A720 X 6714 CA
FOMOCO A730 X 6714 JA
MAHLE OC 249; OC 219
OC 61; OC 257; OC 134
MANN-FILTER W 940/44
W 940/20 ,W 940/13
W 940/19 6753359356, PORSCHE 901.107.203.09
PORSCHE 901.107.203.02
PUCH 409.07.36
PUCH 406.07.18
PUCH 209.07.36
PUCH 712.10.71.142
PUCH 406.07.57
PUCH 409.07.0036
RENAULT 7 701 029 280
RENAULT 7 701 002 280
RENAULT 8 200 257 642
RENAULT 7 701 006 374
RENAULT 7 700 033 408
RENAULT 7 701 415 051
RENAULT 7 701 022 800
SCHAEFF 5.366.340.325
STEYR MOTORS 2178582/1
STILL 0 155 908; 0 145 801
141 758;1 559 08, 0 141 758
SULLAIR 685 21824
TALBOT 990 937
VALMET YT 0152
VOLVO 1257492-7
VOLVO 1257492
ZETTELMEYER 00 226 65803

Let's Have A Chat

Learn How We Helped 100 Top Brands Gain Success