W719/5

Fully automatic side seam of filter media, accurately fold the seam at the joint. Avoid openings, cracks, or gaps in the filter to allow oil and particles to flow.

Weight357 g
Outsite Diameter

76 mm

Thread

3/4-16 UNF

Height

120 mm

Application

Ford, VW, Komatsu

MOQ

1000 PCS

Media

Oil filter paper, Glass fiber

Cross Reference For W719/5

ATLAS COPCO 12028497 1202849700
ATLAS COPCO 97076483 1625165600
ATLAS COPCO 9709000103
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 852931
BENATI 1835109
BOMAG 05710632
CATERPILLAR 9Y4510
CHRYSLER 3232126
CHRYSLER 8127168
CHRYSLER J3250334
CITROEN 5417584
CLARK 6511793
CLARK 6512491
CRANECARRIER COMPANY 941172
DEUTZ 1174417
DEUTZ 1A06H4123
DEUTZ 1172346
FORD 261155612
FODEN TRUCKS 0482551026  VW 059115661A
VW 06A115561BDSF
VW 0028115351
VW 035115561
VW 035115561G
VW 037115561A
VW 037115561B
VW 056115561G
VW 056999651G
VW 057115561
VW 89201808900
FORD A700X6714CA
FORD A700X6714KA
FORD A770X6714HA
FORD A780X6714GA
FORD 1498016
FORD 5003460
FORD 5000184
FORD 5004928
FORD 5007124
FORD 5007365
FORD D4FZ6A666A
FORD D5FZ6A666A
FORD D8FZ6A666B
FORD D9FZ6A666A
FORD E1ZZ6A666A  DONALDSON P172539
DONALDSON P172540
DONALDSON P550715
DONALDSON P554770
DONALDSON P779184
FILTRON OP526
FLEETGUARD LF3490
FLEETGUARD LF3568
FLEETGUARD LF785
FRAM PH2870A
FRAM PH2870B
HENGST FILTER H14/2W
MANN 6740359266 W719/5
PUROLATOR L27252
SOFIMA S2030R
TECNOCAR R302
UFI 2313001
RENAULT 6005019750
KAESER 635090
LIEBHERR 7616297
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 765449
KRAMER 801382
FENWICK 8104087  BOSCH F 026 408 903
BOSCH 0 451 103 033
BOSCH 0451103033
BOSCH 0 451 103 060
BOSCH 0 451 103 189
BOSCH 0 451 103 907
BOSCH 0 451 203 154
BOSCH 0 986 452 000
BOSCH 0 451 103 029
BOSCH 0 451 103 086
BOSCH 0 451 103 146
BOSCH 0 451 103 271
BOSCH 0 451 103 298
BOSCH 0 451 103 349
BOSCH 0 451 103 351
BOSCH F 026 408 901 BOSCH 9455081503 BOSCH 986B00018
MAHLE FILTER OC 47
MAHLE FILTER OC 85
MAHLE FILTER OC 488
PURFLUX LS702
KAESER 895390A1
CATERPILLAR 9Y4510
GMC 7984778  AUDI) E5120700509
FORD E9TZ6A666A
LAUTRETTE ELH4149
SAKURA EO31090
COMPAIR C16011251
COMPAIR C1601251
GMC 9975233
GUELDNER 0009830625
HAKO 76015
HENSCHEL 860114932124
KOMATSU 700032431
KOMATSU 8944637151
KUBOTA 7000032431
KUBOTA 1542632430
LIEBHERR 7616297
LINDE 0009830625
PORSCHE 93110770100
VM 4115064
VW 5120700509
VW 89201808201
VW SE021030288A
VW BAT115561A
VW E5120700509
VW 056115561A
VW 056115561B  AC Delco AC124, PF56,
PF60, PF60CL, Alco SP-812, SP852, SP930, SP933, Allis Chalmers 99100240, AP Lockheed AP1020, AP1022, AP3555, AP63000A, LK1022, LK3867, Asahi AMC NO227, Atlas Copco 1202-8497, 1202-8497-00, 1513-0160-00, 852931 9707-6483, 9707-6483-00, 9709-0000-103, 9709-0001-03, Baldwin B178, BMW 11421266773, 11421287836, 11429061198, Bobcat Melroe 6630773, Bomag 05710632, 05711401, 5710632, 5711401, 5712600 Mitsubishi N152H1010, Motaquip VFL117, VFL198, VFL214, VFL251, VFL253, VFL272, VFL322, VFL324, Motorcraft EFL048, EFL157, EFL166, EFL284, EFL48, EV82D, FL13A, FL227, FL401 Busch S000-043-968, Carrier Transicold 25-30940-0, Case IHC 1015367, 3147441,
3147441-R91,3147441-R92, 75318C1, V36774, Caterpillar 9Y4510, Champion C160/606, COF100160S, Chrysler Dodge 3232126, 3250334, 4720364, 4778838, 5203217, 72674028, 8127168, J3232126, J3250334, J8127168, Clark 6511793, 6512491, Compair Holman C16011251, C1601251, C16012701, Coopers Fiaam FA4862, FT4531A, FT4760, FT4825, FT4862, FT4862CS, FT4899, FT4909, FT5038, FT5058, FT5089, FT5144, Coventry Climax FWMB11052, Delphi EDL505, F334, F3752, F441, F6457, F6499, FX0027, FX0087 Digoema DGM/O7/5, Donaldson P172539, P172540, P551254, P554770, P779184, Donit 4310117, 431056G,
Dynalife CN2870,
Dynapac 902498, 903940, Fiat 3974377, Fil Filter ZP523A2, Filtron OP526, OP526T, Finn FFUP423, Fleetguard LF3499, LF3568, LF785, Ford 2735E6714B, 5000184, 5003460, 5003461, 5004747, 5004928, 5004929, 5006951, 5007124, 5007365, 5007366, 5007369, 5008652, 5012556, 5012651, 5017582, 6029109, 6112420, 691M-6714-A, 77BM-6714-AA, 77BM-6714-M, 84FM-6714-AA, A700X-6714-CA, A720X-6714-LA, A770X-6714-HA, A770X-6714-JA, A770X6714LA,A780X-6714-BA, A780X-6714-GA, A780X-6714-HA, A800X-6714-FA, A800X-6714-KA, A800X-6714-LA, A810x6714BA, A840x6714EA, A840x6714RA, D0RY6731A, D1PL-6731-A, D4FZ6A666A, D5FZ6A666A, D8FZ-6A666-B, D9FZ6A666A, DIPJ-6714-AA, DIPZ-6731-A, DORY-6731-A, E1NN-6714-BA, E1ZZ6A666A, E9TZ6A666A, Fram CH2870A, DG2870A, PH2816S, PH2870, PH2870A, PH2870B, PH2957, PH2991, PH4883, PH6682, TG2870A, XG2870A,Giesse CLH408/1,
CLH562, Grove 9414100777, Hengst H14/2W, H141W, H142W, H14W02, H14W04, H14W07, H14W11, H14W12, H90W02, Ingersoll Rand 35336163, 59489583, 92118660, 92793223, JCB 2/630795A, John Deere 111016, AM34770, Kalmar 9231200976, Kohler 277233, Komatsu 7000-32-431, Kramer 0000801382, 801382, Kubota 15152-32091, 15212-03243-11 15212-32091, 15212-32431, 15213-32090, 15213-32430, 15213-32431, 15246-32430, 15426-32430,70003-2431 Mecafilter ELH4095, Leyland Daf BL HKJ0033, Liebherr 7616297, Linde Lansing 0009830625, 0561155614, 61155614, 9830625, 9830626,
Luberfiner LFP227, PH2861, PH2891, M Filter MH3330, MH350, Magneti Marelli 71758770, Mahle AW101, AW169, AW194, AW29/4, AW29/8, AW29/9C10, AW294, AW298, AW299, AW299C10, AW29C10, AW3, AW62, HC7, OC108, OC120, OC145, OC47, OC47OF, OC47oF1, OC488, OC49, OC49oF1, OC85, OC94, Mann 7211141150, W718, W719/12, W719/15, W719/21, W719/25, W719/29, W719/4, W719/5, W724/1, W818/98, WP928/83, Mazda ZZM1-23802A, ZZN1-23302, Mercedes 0030940601, 0031840601, 30940601, 31840601,  Nissan 15208H1010, 15208H1011
15208-V4000, 1520910H00B, NSU 512-07-005-09, E512-07-005-09, Orenstein and Koppel 0765449, 1499477, Peugeot 1109-C1, Porsche 056.115.561G, 931.107.701.00, Powerflo LER64A, Powertrain PMFL223, PMFL223B, PMFL28, PMFL31, Purflux 6121742010, 6121753680, LS115, LS525, LS701, LS702, LS830, Purolator AF2093, AW135, AW29/9, AW95, AW97, FCO213, FCO252, L20252, L24457, L24466, L27252, L29200, L-3870, MF63000A, MF63005A, PC21, PC213, PC213OF, PC252, PC252o.F, PC253, PC321, PER188, PER190, PER252, PER274, PER337, PER362, PER4457, PER4466, PL20252, PV117, PV82D, PV82DM, SL24466, Quinton Hazell QOF2095, QOF5303, QOF5327 Still 0142290, 1142290,
Stothert and Pitt 0107308720, Subaru 88074110, SOA250000, Sullair 68527264, Tecafiltres 9350606, H0606, Tecfil PSL561, PSL562, TJ Tecalemit FB2066, FB2095, FB5312, FB5327, Toyota 23300-44060, UFI 23.130.00, 23.130.01, 23.186.01, 23.312.00,Sofima S2030R, S4220R, S7500R, Union C-214, PF561, Unipart GFE10, GFE139, GFE185, GFE229, GFE229B, GFE244, GFE30, GFE36, GFE360, Valeo 586038, Vapormatic CPK1557, VPK1557 VME 41150064, 4115064 Volvo 1526187, 1526188, 15261886,
Wipac CA107, CA119, CA141, Wix WL7070, WL7110, Woodgate WGL785, WGL795, WGL9142, WGL9144
Schupp SF HY9736, SP4371, Seat 021030288A, 3945577, SE020030288A, SE021030288A, SE0213288A, W0056115561G, Shandong Huayuan KM385T-09303, Shibaura SBA140516060, Sotras SH8113
Renault 6005019750, 6005019752, 7701415060, 7701415078 Sakura C-1828, C-6205, C-6206, C-6224, Same 244191901, Savara 9.28.228.17,92822811, 92822817, 92833517, SO228, SO335, Schaeff 5.411.656.761

Let's Have A Chat

Learn How We Helped 100 Top Brands Gain Success