W712/22

Reliable, durable and affordable media to protect the engine by the high performance oil filter.

Weight284 g
Outsite Diameter

76 mm

Thread

M 18 X 1.5

Height

79 mm

Application

GM, Daewoo

MOQ

1000 PCS

Media

Oil filter paper, Glass fiber

Cross Reference For W712/22

DAEWOO EC94797406
DAEWOO 96458873
DAEWOO 96458873D
DAEWOO 94797406
DAEWOO 96352845
FIAT 7083265
FORD 5 009 285
FORD 5 016 786
GENERAL MOTORS 6439929
GENERAL MOTORS 90144675
GENERAL MOTORS 909144675
GENERAL MOTORS 93156245
GENERAL MOTORS 93156300
GENERAL MOTORS 93156954
GENERAL MOTORS 94630907
GENERAL MOTORS 94632619
OPEL 6 50 381
OPEL 6 50 401
OPEL 96 395 221
OPEL VOF93
RENAULT 77 01 415 070
SAAB 450 2696
SCANIA 450 2696
VAUXHALL 931 56300
GENERAL MOTORS 93156310  BOSCH 0 451 103 079
BOSCH 0 451 103 097
BOSCH 0 451 103 204
BOSCH 0 451 103 242
BOSCH 0 451 103 242-30N
BOSCH 9 451 103 800
BOSCH 9 455 081 501
DONIT FILTER 43.10.104
DONIT FILTER 43.10.157
KNECHT OC 90
KNECHT OC 90 OF
MANN-FILTER W 712/22
PURFLUX LS 206
PURFLUX LS 530
SOFIMA S 7130 R
TECNOCAR R 317
UFI 23.129.02  AC Delco PF1225, PF2186, PF37, PF47, PF47E X4034E, Alco SP-935, SP-947, AP Lockheed AP1013, LK1013,
Baldwin B43-S, BluePrint ADL ADG02102, Bosch 0451103079, 0451103097, 451-103-079, 451103097, 9181474005, 9181474020, BOF1005, D3331, O122, OF132, P3079, Caterpillar 3I1110, 9Y4454, Chrysler Dodge 3241398, 8132313, J3241398, Citroen MLS000530, Coopers Fiaam FT4970, FT4970A, GP46, Z156, Z520, Z959, Delphi Lucas CAV F6542, F6605, FX0034, Donaldson LFP550047, P168011, P172553, P550047, P779180, Donit 4310104, Doosan Daewoo 9479-7406, 9635-2845, KFO00601, Dynalife CN3387, Fleetguard LF16213, LF711, LF780  Leyland Daf BL TKC7183,
Luberfiner AR47, LFP47, M111, PH37, PH47, Mahle OC68, OC90, OC90oF, Mann 6740259495, W712/22, Micro F47A, Mopar F000PH47, J8132313, L320, Motaquip VFL189, Motorcraft EFL257, FL321, Nissan 15208-J7525, Permatic ELH4120, Peugeot 1109-A9, Powertrain PMFL26, PMFL26B, Purflux 6121765180, LS206, LS530, Purolator AW121, L10111, L10112, L17244, OF47, P229, PER111, PER112, PER244, PER307, PL10111, TBO111, Quinton Hazell QOF5314,Scania 4502696, Schupp SF SP4468, Solid D202001, D204001, Sure SFO111, Suzuki 16510-84Z00,  Unipart GFE167, GFE167B,
GFE27, GFE423, GFE7, Vauxhall GM 12490147, 19210284, 19256042, 25010100, 25010246, 25010766, 25010792, 25010914, 25014233, 605401, 6439900, 6439901, 6439910, 6439913, 6439929, 650381, 650401, 650982, 93156245, 93156298, 93156300, 93156310, 93156856, 93156954, 94632619, 96395221, 96458873, 9975334, 9975363, VOF93, Volvo 3827069, 3827069-0, Wix 51040MP, WL7129, Woodgate WGL780
Sakura C-1514, C-6505, C-6701, C-6701-1 C-6701-6 C-8013, Savara 92843217, SO432  Ford 5009285,
Fram DG3387A, PH2862C, PH3354, PH3387, PH3387A, PH3387AFP, PH4722, PH4722A, TG3387A, XG3387A, Hengst H90W03, Hyster 1316489, 1358511, 1380576, Isuzu 8-25010-792-0, 8-25014-693-0, 8-92142-009-0, 8931562980, 8-93156-298-0, 8-93156-300-0, John Deere TY9426, Kubota 70000-14691
Mahle OC405/3, Mann 1015094S01,W712/75, Purolator Facet L19209, Renault 7701415070, Savara 9.28.432.17, Tecneco OL220/1, OL317, Tecnocar R294, UFI Sofima 23.299.00, S7130R, Valeo 586010, 586058, Vauxhall GM 5650343, 650104, 93179720, 95509857 AC Delco X4306E, Alco SP-1275, Asahi AMC DO-705, DO-710, Blueprint ADL ADG02103, Bosch 0451103204, 0451103242, 0451103242-30N, 0451103370, 9451103800, F002H20226,
P3204, P3370, Champion COF101102S, Coopers Fiaam FT4970CS, Doosan Daewoo 93745067, 96458873D, 96879797, EC94797406, Filtron OP570, OP570/1, OP570T, Ford 5016786, Hengst H90W26, Mecafilter ELH4342, Lotus A124E6196S, M Filter MH3410, Magneti Marelli 71758775, 71760816,

Let's Have A Chat

Learn How We Helped 100 Top Brands Gain Success