W75/3

Car oil filter, also called auto oil filter. Oil filter for automotive vehicles, such as Mercedes-Benz, BMW, Opel, Ford, Mitsubishi, Volvo. Best car oil filter sery in our production line.

Weight244 g
Outsite Diameter

76 mm

Thread

M20x1.5

Height

50 mm

Application

Renault, Nissan, Ford

MOQ

1000 PCS

Media

Oil filter paper, Glass fiber

Cross Reference For W75/3

ALFA ROMEO 73500506
CITROEN MLS000-462A
CITROEN MLS000-602
DEUTZ-FAHR 105.2175.136
DEUTZ-FAHR 12850312
FORD 5006227
FORD 5013388
FORD 5013389
FORD 5016714
FORD 5016715
FORD 5016785
FORD 5016956
FORD 5017317
FORD 5017319
GENERAL MOTORS 6439354
GENERAL MOTORS 9111019
GENERAL MOTORS 93156290
GENERAL MOTORS 93156540
LOMBARDINI 0021.7510.70
LOMBARDINI 107.2175.107
LOMBARDINI 107.2175.107.00
LOMBARDINI 107.2175.117.06
LOMBARDINI 107.2175.184  RENAULT 7700855853
RENAULT 7700856114
RENAULT 7700866099
RENAULT 7700869390
RENAULT 7700871919
RENAULT 7700873583
RENAULT 7701043377
RENAULT 7701349452
RENAULT 7701349725
RENAULT 7701349752
RENAULT 7701727480
RENAULT 7702144083
RENAULT 7708715147
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000791145
RENAULT TRUCKS 7700730077
MAZDA AM15-14302
MITSUBISHI M851139
MITSUBISHI M852065
NISSAN 82000-33468
NISSAN 15208-00Q0F
NISSAN 15208-00QAB
NISSAN 15208-BN700
OPEL 4402718
OPEL 4403019
PEUGEOT 1109-A4
PEUGEOT 1109-A5  RENAULT 7700272523
RENAULT 7700272902
RENAULT 7700272903
RENAULT 7700272982
RENAULT 7700274177
BOSCH 9 457 283 520
BOSCH 986452008
BOSCH 986452908
BOSCH 1 986 452 008
BOSCH 451001179
BOSCH 451001181
BOSCH 451103099
BOSCH 451103103
BOSCH 451103104
BOSCH 451103147
BOSCH 451103160
BOSCH 451103165
BOSCH 451103175
BOSCH 451103216
BOSCH 451103233
BOSCH 451103273
BOSCH 451103281
BOSCH 451103285
BOSCH 451103287
BOSCH 451103293
BOSCH 451103296
BOSCH 451103305
BOSCH 451103336
BOSCH 451103345
BOSCH 451104503
BOSCH 451105189  MAHLE FILTER OC111
MAHLE FILTER OC112
MAHLE FILTER OC135
MAHLE FILTER OC200
MAHLE FILTER OC223/1
MAHLE FILTER OC245
MAHLE FILTER OC245/1
MAHLE FILTER OC309
MAHLE FILTER OC467
MANN W 75/4, W 75/3
MANN-FILTER W 813/6
MANN-FILTER W 910/3
MANN-FILTER W 914/17
MANN-FILTER W 914/20
MANN-FILTER W 914/24
MANN-FILTER W 914/3  RENAULT 7700676302
RENAULT 7700695801
RENAULT 7700695804
RENAULT 7700727401
RENAULT 7700727478
RENAULT 7700727479
RENAULT 7700727480
RENAULT 7700728310
RENAULT 7700730077
RENAULT 8200768913
RENAULT 8200867976
RENAULT 8933004195
RENAULT 8983501900
RENAULT 8983601900
RENAULT 7700734945
RENAULT 7700734957
RENAULT 7700737991
RENAULT 7700744879
RENAULT 7700745708
RENAULT 7700748326
RENAULT 7700854776
RENAULT 7700854852
RENAULT 7700073302
RENAULT 7700107905
RENAULT 7700110796

Let's Have A Chat

Learn How We Helped 100 Top Brands Gain Success