P608676 P601560

ost filters will come with basic installation instructions, and a quick Internet search for how to replace your car’s engine air filter will produce many easy-to-follow results.

Weight2700 g
Outsite Diameter

345/338 mm

Width Diameter

210 mm

Height

285 mm

Application

Massey Ferguson, Mercedes-Benz, Atlas, Iveco

MOQ

20 SETS

Media

Full adhesive paper, Composite paper

Cross Reference For P608676 P601560

Primary Air Filter

DONALDSON P608676 P605538 FENDT H931202090410 F954200091010 H931202090010 LIEBHERR 10294938 Schupp SF SL82014 HYDREMA 7100329
Massey Ferguson 4286479M2 84579125 baldwin CA5788
MANN CP33540 C33540 DAF 1159886
JCB 32/925752
AGCO 4286479M2 CASE-IH CNH N102216
EVOBUS A0040946504
RAMA MOTORI JXLP608676
SAME 90007936, 090007936
SANDVIK 69041542
TEREX 15503429
ATLAS 2914508100
CLAAS 0021604540 21604540
IVECO 42569259
MERCEDES A0040946504 A0040947504 0040947504, 004 094 65 04
SCHUPP SF: SL 82014  AGCO 72437626
AGCO 550887D1
CLAAS 72437626
CLAAS 550887D1
FOMOCO CC469601AA
TEMSA NK16312001
TERBERG T28041750
VDL BUS GROUP 41159886
VDL BUS GROUP 41158787
VDL BUS GROUP 30022198
VDL BUS GROUP 1159886
VERSATILE 86036833

Safety Air Filter

DONALDSON P601560 AGCO-4286474M1 ,H931202090700 ; ARGO-3685267M1 ,713045A1 ; ATLAS COPCO-2914508200 ; BALDWIN-PA5515 CASE N102217 ; CLAAS-11063350 ; DEUTZ-FAHR-90007937 FENDT-H931202090400 ; FORD CC469601BA IVECO-5801649081 ,5801699114 JCB-32925753 ,32/925753 ; JOHN DEERE-F071151 LIEBHERR-10294939 ,10491891 MAN-05P601560 ; MANN CF3240 NAVISTAR-2591007C1 ; NEW HOLLAND-84579126 ; PERKINS-2652C881 ,2652C882 SAME-90007937 ; SANDVIK-69041541 TEREX-15503428 ,17690116 ,906040719 ,906040719 ,25621700012 ; Caterpillar 304-5633 FLEETGUARD AF4199 ; ECOLOG-7029683 HAMM-2183788 ; HYDREMA-7100330 ; IWS DIEHL-1560014 KALMAR-J026528 ; KOMATSU-5203966 ; LINK BELT-R8H0083 ; MCCORMICK-713045A1 ;; ;SF-FILTER-SL82012 ; TERBERG-T28041751 ; URSUS-MATCZZ05688 ; VDL BUS + COACH-1158788 ,41158788

Let's Have A Chat

Learn How We Helped 100 Top Brands Gain Success